Daugavpils kauss rollerslēpošanāse 2015.07.11. 15:03
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Jaunietes (6)9,0 km
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
14Krista Razgale98Cēsis20:11,00:00,0
25Silvija Adomonyte97Lietuva20:43,7+0:32,7
32Alina Tuzikaite98Lietuva21:08,9+0:57,9
43Jūlija Matvijenko97Daugavpils21:11,1+1:00,1
56Marija Mičule97Aizkraukle21:43,7+1:32,7
61Viktorija Vengreviča97Daugavpils28:00,1+7:49,1
 
 
 
Zēni (9)9,0 km
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
113Bajoravičius Ažuolas99Lietuva17:12,70:00,0
212Kristers Slavēns99Cēsis17:41,8+0:29,1
314Matīss Reinis Upens00Cēsis19:04,0+1:51,3
47Valentins Kazačenko99Lietuva19:39,8+2:27,1
515Maksim Fomin00Lietuva19:39,9+2:27,2
69Jokubas Mačkine00Lietuva19:58,0+2:45,3
710Kristiāns Patrijuks00Aizkraukle20:00,9+2:48,2
88Vladislavs Šatravka99Lietuva20:15,6+3:02,9
911Paulijas Januškevičius00Lietuva21:06,9+3:54,2
 
 
 
Meitenes (11)6,0 km
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
121Nadežda Derendiajeva99Lietuva13:14,50:00,0
218Vitalija Kutkauskaite99Lietuva13:52,3+0:37,8
322Angelina Vavilova99Madona14:21,2+1:06,7
416Anastasija Sapožnikova99Lietuva14:22,2+1:07,7
525Raminta Dindaite00Lietuva14:22,9+1:08,4
619Ana Jesipionok99Lietuva14:24,2+1:09,7
717Juste Umrasaite00Lietuva14:31,8+1:17,3
820Karina Pitkevicha99Madona14:52,9+1:38,4
926Madara Skurule99Madona14:58,3+1:43,8
1024Rebeka Raiska00Cēsis15:12,5+1:58,0
1123Guste Burneikaite99Lietuva15:25,2+2:10,7
 
 
 
Zēni (15)6,0 km
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
129Gleb Šakel02Baltkrievija11:49,90:00,0
239Austinas Teteriukovas01Lietuva12:48,2+0:58,3
336Jānis Rams01Cēsis13:08,4+1:18,5
431Kirils Matjuhins01Daugavpils13:21,2+1:31,3
528Darius Ginda02Lietuva13:26,4+1:36,5
640Nikita Kondrašovs02Daugavpils14:02,2+2:12,3
730Artis Zvaigznītis01Cēsis14:15,4+2:25,5
841Gabrielius Paukste01Lietuva14:20,7+2:30,8
927Arvis Arvīds Jekimovs02Cēsis14:27,5+2:37,6
1038Artūrs Tīnuss02Cēsis14:47,5+2:57,6
1132Roberts Rutkovskis02Cēsis14:50,1+3:00,2
1235Imants Malina03Daugavpils14:57,3+3:07,4
1334Vaino Karkliņš03Cēsis16:47,8+4:57,9
1437Gints Nerets02Aizkraukle18:09,3+6:19,4
1533Artjoms Leonidovs05Daugavpils18:50,9+7:01,0
 
 
 
Meitenes (7)6,0 km
PlStnoNameYBClubTimeDiff.
148Evelīna Rama01Cēsis15:00,50:00,0
245Inese Golubeva01Daugavpils15:16,3+0:15,8
346Fausta Repečkaite01Lietuva15:33,3+0:32,8
444Brigita Lebedevaite02Lietuva17:12,5+2:12,0
547Solvita Malina04Daugavpils17:41,0+2:40,5
649Natalija Tumanova02Daugavpils19:14,8+4:14,3
743Zlata Pancerko02Daugavpils19:42,5+4:42,0